Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
(2-2)final |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
(0-9)final |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
(10-0)final |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
Souburg MO12-2 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Souburg MO12-2 |
Westland MO12-6 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
Westland MO12-6 |
(0-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022 |
Souburg MO12-2 |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
(1-7)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
(3-1)final |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Souburg MO12-2 |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
(6-2)final |
Westland MO12-6 |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
(5-3)final |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
Souburg MO12-2 |
(3-4)final |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
(2-3)final |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
Souburg MO12-2 |
(11-3)final |
Westland MO12-6 |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
(5-6)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
(0-4)final |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
(0-5)final |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
(1-5)final |
Westland MO12-6 |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
(2-2)final |
Souburg MO12-2 |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
(2-4)final |
Westland MO12-6 |
Souburg MO12-2 |
(3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
Westland MO12-6 |
(3-0)final |
Westland MO12-6 |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
(5-1)final |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
(9-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Souburg MO12-2 |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
(0-3)final |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
(4-2)final |
Souburg MO12-2 |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
Westland MO12-6 |
(1-0)final |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
Souburg MO12-2 |
(1-1)final |
Westland MO12-6 |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
(0-3)final |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
Souburg MO12-2 |
(5-2)final |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
(0-5)final |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
(0-7)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
(2-4)final |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
(4-1)final |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-13 |
(6-3)final |
Rijswijk MO12-5 |
Goeree Overflakkee MO12-1 |
(3-7)final |
Wateringse veld MO12-4 |
Westland MO12-6 |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas MO12-4 |
Westland MO12-6 |
(6-1)final |