Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Waddinxveen MO12-2 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Rijswijk MO12-7 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 15 | 0 |
3 | Krimpen MO12-2 | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Barendrecht MO12-8 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 28 | 0 |
6 | HCRB MO12-3 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 39 | 0 |
7 | Schoonhoven MO12-2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 50 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | Schoonhoven MO12-2 | (4-0)final |
Schoonhoven MO12-2 | Waddinxveen MO12-2 | (3-11)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | Waddinxveen MO12-2 | (0-4)final |
HCRB MO12-3 | Krimpen MO12-2 | (1-4)final |
Barendrecht MO12-8 | Krimpen MO12-2 | (2-4)scheduled |
HCRB MO12-3 | Barendrecht MO12-8 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Barendrecht MO12-8 | Waddinxveen MO12-2 | (5-3)final |
Rijswijk MO12-7 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | (1-3)final |
Waddinxveen MO12-2 | HCRB MO12-3 | (6-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | Krimpen MO12-2 | (1-1)final |
Rijswijk MO12-7 | Krimpen MO12-2 | (1-1)final |
Barendrecht MO12-8 | HCRB MO12-3 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 | ||
HCRB MO12-3 | Waddinxveen MO12-2 | (0-6)final |
Waddinxveen MO12-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | (3-3)final |
HCRB MO12-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | (2-4)final |
Schoonhoven MO12-2 | Rijswijk MO12-7 | (1-1)final |
Barendrecht MO12-8 | Rijswijk MO12-7 | (1-3)final |
Schoonhoven MO12-2 | Barendrecht MO12-8 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Schoonhoven MO12-2 | Krimpen MO12-2 | (1-4)final |
Krimpen MO12-2 | HCRB MO12-3 | (3-5)final |
Schoonhoven MO12-2 | HCRB MO12-3 | (2-7)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Waddinxveen MO12-2 | Schoonhoven MO12-2 | (4-1)final |
Krimpen MO12-2 | Schoonhoven MO12-2 | (2-1)final |
Waddinxveen MO12-2 | Krimpen MO12-2 | (6-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | HCRB MO12-3 | (2-3)final |
HCRB MO12-3 | Rijswijk MO12-7 | (1-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | Rijswijk MO12-7 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Krimpen MO12-2 | Barendrecht MO12-8 | (2-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | Barendrecht MO12-8 | (1-3)final |
Krimpen MO12-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | (5-3)final |
Rijswijk MO12-7 | HCRB MO12-3 | (2-0)final |
HCRB MO12-3 | Schoonhoven MO12-2 | (2-1)final |
Rijswijk MO12-7 | Schoonhoven MO12-2 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Barendrecht MO12-8 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | (2-3)final |
Schoonhoven MO12-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 | (0-1)final |
Barendrecht MO12-8 | Schoonhoven MO12-2 | (3-3)final |
Krimpen MO12-2 | Rijswijk MO12-7 | (1-5)final |
Rijswijk MO12-7 | Waddinxveen MO12-2 | (2-1)final |
Krimpen MO12-2 | Waddinxveen MO12-2 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Waddinxveen MO12-2 | Barendrecht MO12-8 | (2-0)final |
Rijswijk MO12-7 | Barendrecht MO12-8 | (3-1)final |
Waddinxveen MO12-2 | Rijswijk MO12-7 | (2-0)final |