Dames 1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
HUDITO D1 |
22 |
57 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
60 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
22 |
45 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
52 |
30 |
0 |
3 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
22 |
44 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
59 |
28 |
0 |
4 |
Alphen D1 |
22 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
52 |
47 |
0 |
5 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
22 |
37 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
46 |
38 |
0 |
6 |
DES D1 |
22 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
47 |
50 |
0 |
7 |
IJsseloever D1 |
22 |
30 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
41 |
38 |
0 |
8 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
22 |
27 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
49 |
38 |
0 |
9 |
Warande D1 |
22 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
44 |
53 |
0 |
10 |
Rijswijk D1 |
22 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
19 |
36 |
0 |
11 |
DSHC D1 |
22 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
15 |
33 |
59 |
0 |
12 |
Westland D1 |
22 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
83 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
3-0 |
DSHC D1 |
Westland D1 |
0-1 |
HUDITO D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
3-2 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
DES D1 |
2-0 |
IJsseloever D1 |
Alphen D1 |
1-2 |
Warande D1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Alphen D1 |
Warande D1 |
3-1 |
DES D1 |
DSHC D1 |
3-2 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
1-0 |
Rijswijk D1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
0-1 |
Westland D1 |
HUDITO D1 |
1-9 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
DSHC D1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
2-2 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
5-1 |
HUDITO D1 |
DES D1 |
6-1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
Westland D1 |
2-0 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Alphen D1 |
1-0 |
Warande D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Alphen D1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
2-0 |
Westland D1 |
Warande D1 |
0-3 |
DES D1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
3-1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
DSHC D1 |
2-1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
2-3 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
HUDITO D1 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Westland D1 |
5-0 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
3-3 |
HUDITO D1 |
DSHC D1 |
7-3 |
IJsseloever D1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
0-3 |
Alphen D1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
2-1 |
Warande D1 |
DES D1 |
1-6 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Alphen D1 |
6-1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
Warande D1 |
1-1 |
DES D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
4-5 |
DSHC D1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
4-5 |
Rijswijk D1 |
HUDITO D1 |
0-2 |
Westland D1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
1-1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
DES D1 |
3-0 |
IJsseloever D1 |
HUDITO D1 |
1-2 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
0-1 |
Alphen D1 |
Westland D1 |
5-1 |
Warande D1 |
DSHC D1 |
4-3 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
DES D1 |
Alphen D1 |
3-3 |
HUDITO D1 |
Warande D1 |
2-1 |
DSHC D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
0-1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
1-2 |
Westland D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
1-3 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
HUDITO D1 |
1-2 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
DSHC D1 |
3-0 |
Westland D1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
0-3 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
DES D1 |
2-3 |
Alphen D1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
2-4 |
Warande D1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
DSHC D1 |
Alphen D1 |
1-2 |
Warande D1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
1-2 |
DES D1 |
Westland D1 |
4-0 |
HUDITO D1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
3-1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
3-2 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
1-1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
DES D1 |
0-1 |
Westland D1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
0-5 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
DSHC D1 |
3-3 |
Alphen D1 |
HUDITO D1 |
0-1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Warande D1 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Alphen D1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
4-4 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
Warande D1 |
2-2 |
DES D1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
1-0 |
Rijswijk D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
1-1 |
Westland D1 |
DSHC D1 |
1-1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
HUDITO D1 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
5-2 |
DSHC D1 |
DES D1 |
4-0 |
HUDITO D1 |
Westland D1 |
2-1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
0-2 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
2-0 |
Warande D1 |
Alphen D1 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Alphen D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
3-4 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Warande D1 |
5-0 |
DES D1 |
HUDITO D1 |
1-4 |
Rijswijk D1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
1-2 |
Westland D1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
1-3 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
DSHC D1 |
7-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
2-0 |
DSHC D1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
1-0 |
HUDITO D1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
1-1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
DES D1 |
1-1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
Alphen D1 |
0-0 |
Warande D1 |
Westland D1 |
8-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
DES D1 |
Warande D1 |
3-3 |
Rijswijk D1 |
Alphen D1 |
0-3 |
DSHC D1 |
HUDITO D1 |
0-2 |
Westland D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
0-3 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
1-1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
DES D1 |
3-2 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
Westland D1 |
3-2 |
HUDITO D1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
2-0 |
IJsseloever D1 |
DSHC D1 |
2-0 |
Alphen D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
2-2 |
Warande D1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
2-4 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 |
DSHC D1 |
Warande D1 |
2-2 |
Westland D1 |
Alphen D1 |
3-4 |
DES D1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
3-3 |
HUDITO D1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
1-0 |
Rijswijk D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
2-2 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
DSHC D1 |
2-0 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
0-3 |
IJsseloever D1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
2-0 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Westland D1 |
5-1 |
Alphen D1 |
DES D1 |
4-2 |
Warande D1 |
HUDITO D1 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
IJsseloever D1 |
Warande D1 |
2-3 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
Alphen D1 |
6-1 |
DES D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
1-1 |
DSHC D1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
1-4 |
HUDITO D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
1-0 |
Rijswijk D1 |
Westland D1 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
IJsseloever D1 |
2-2 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
HUDITO D1 |
3-3 |
Westland D1 |
DES D1 |
2-4 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
3-1 |
Alphen D1 |
DSHC D1 |
4-1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
Warande D1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
HUDITO D1 |
Alphen D1 |
3-2 |
Warande D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
3-2 |
DES D1 |
Rijswijk D1 |
1-0 |
DSHC D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
2-2 |
IJsseloever D1 |
Etten-Leur D1 |
0-1 |
Zwart-Wit D1 |
Westland D1 |
5-1 |